Difference between revisions of "BOM page"
From jenny3dprint opensource
Warriorlious (talk | contribs) |
Warriorlious (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| Aluminum plate 10#|| 1|| XY gantry left top|| | | 10|| Aluminum plate 10#|| 1|| XY gantry left top|| | ||
|- | |||
! order !! item !! quantity !! note !! thumbnail | |||
|- | |||
| 11|| Aluminum plate 11# || 4|| gantry middle right top || | |||
|- | |||
| 12|| Aluminum plate 12#|| 1|| gantry middle right left top || | |||
|- | |||
| 13|| Aluminum plate 13#|| 2|| XY printhead belt fixed block || | |||
|- | |||
| 14|| Aluminum plate 14#|| 8|| Z belt fixed block || | |||
|- | |||
| 15|| Aluminum plate 15# || 4|| XY gantry middle left bottom || | |||
|- | |||
| 16|| Aluminum plate 16#|| 4|| XY gantry middle right bottom || | |||
|- | |||
| 17|| Aluminum plate 17#|| 4|| XY gantry front bottom || | |||
|- | |||
| 18|| Aluminum plate 18#|| 4|| XY gantry front top || | |||
|- | |||
| 19|| Aluminum plate 19#|| 4|| XY gantry right top|| | |||
|- | |||
| 20|| Aluminum plate 20#|| 4|| XY gantry left top|| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:50, 15 August 2021
photo BOM is here.
Dimension-calculator is used to input a print size generate the extrusions length、linear rails length、build plate size and mounting hole pitch、blet length and , etc.
order | item | quantity | note | thumbnail |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aluminum plate 1# | 4 | Z extrusion bottom | |
2 | Aluminum plate 2# | 1 | power socket plate | |
3 | Aluminum plate 3# | 1 | XY gantry left bottom | |
4 | Aluminum plate 4# | 1 | XY gantry right bottom | |
5 | Aluminum plate 5# | 1 | XY gantry middle left bottom | |
6 | Aluminum plate 6# | 1 | XY gantry middle right bottom | |
7 | Aluminum plate 7# | 2 | XY gantry front bottom | |
8 | Aluminum plate 8# | 2 | XY gantry front top | |
9 | Aluminum plate 9# | 1 | XY gantry right top | |
10 | Aluminum plate 10# | 1 | XY gantry left top | |
order | item | quantity | note | thumbnail |
11 | Aluminum plate 11# | 4 | gantry middle right top | |
12 | Aluminum plate 12# | 1 | gantry middle right left top | |
13 | Aluminum plate 13# | 2 | XY printhead belt fixed block | |
14 | Aluminum plate 14# | 8 | Z belt fixed block | |
15 | Aluminum plate 15# | 4 | XY gantry middle left bottom | |
16 | Aluminum plate 16# | 4 | XY gantry middle right bottom | |
17 | Aluminum plate 17# | 4 | XY gantry front bottom | |
18 | Aluminum plate 18# | 4 | XY gantry front top | |
19 | Aluminum plate 19# | 4 | XY gantry right top | |
20 | Aluminum plate 20# | 4 | XY gantry left top |